March

26 - 1


Print Calendar

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Morning Classes

Club Spin
Elizabeth 08:00 am - 08:50 am

Body Pump
Rachel (sub) 06:00 am - 07:00 am

Club Spin
Ben 06:00 am - 06:45 am

Club Circuit
Paula (sub) 06:00 am - 06:50 am

Club Spin
Missy 06:00 am - 06:45 am

Club Circuit
Allana 06:00 am - 06:50 am

Club Spin
Robert 07:00 am - 07:50 am

New! Max Out
Elizabeth 09:00 am - 09:30 am

Club Spin
New! Jenny 06:00 am - 06:45 am

New! BARRE
Paula 06:00 am - 07:00 am

Club Spin
Robert 06:00 am - 06:45 am

New! BARRE
Tiffany 06:00 am - 07:00 am

Club Spin
Ben 06:00 am - 06:45 am

Club Pump
Chris H. 08:00 am - 09:10 am

Club Kickboxing (B)
Heather M. 09:30 am - 10:30 am

Club Spin
Koray 08:15 am - 09:10 am

YOGA II
Karrie 08:00 am - 09:00 am

Club Spin
Pete 08:15 am - 09:10 am

YOGA II
Karrie 08:00 am - 09:00 am

Club Spin
Gerry 08:15 am - 09:10 am

Intro to Spin - Held March 25th
Robert 08:00 am - 09:00 am

Dance Fusion
Katy 09:30 am - 10:30 am

Splash I
Mary 09:00 am - 09:55 am

New! Circuit Xpress
Sue 08:30 am - 09:00 am

Splash I
Amy B. 09:00 am - 09:55 am

BARRE Sculpt
Donna 09:05 am - 10:05 am

Splash I
Kathy 09:00 am - 10:00 am

YOGA II
Stacy 08:00 am - 09:00 am

Body Pump
Lindsay (rotation) 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Body Pump
Kim D. 09:15 am - 10:15 am

New! Spin Xpress
Sue 09:00 am - 09:30 am

Club Circuit
Pete 09:15 am - 10:15 am

Club Circuit
Amber 09:15 am - 10:15 am

Cardio Circuit
Allana 09:15 am - 10:15 am

YOGA II
Stacy 09:05 am - 10:05 am

 

Club Spin
Anne P (sub) 09:30 am - 10:15 am

Outdoor RIG
Pete 09:00 am - 09:45 am

Barre
Jen (sub) 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Splash II
Amy W. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

BARRE Circuit
Anne J. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Club Spin
Anne P (sub) 09:15 am - 10:05 am

 

MBM
Kathleen 09:30 am - 10:30 am

BARRE Sculpt
Donna 09:05 am - 10:05 am

Splash II
Amy B. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Age Defyng
Angie 10:15 am - 11:15 am

Splash II
Kathy 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Dance Fusion
Chris 09:15 am - 10:15 am

 

Splash II
Jenn 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Club Circuit
Allana (rotation) 09:15 am - 10:00 am

Yogilates II
Kathleen 10:15 am - 11:15 am

Spin Xpress
Sue 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yogilates II
Kim T. 10:15 am - 11:15 am

Splash II
Claire (rotation) 10:00 am - 11:00 am

 

Yogilates II
Lynda 10:15 am - 11:15 am

Club Kickbox
Keith 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Yoga
Michael S. 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Circuit Xpress
Sue 10:45 am - 11:15 am

Zumba
Sandy 11:20 am - 12:05 pm

Yogilates II
Lynda 10:15 am - 11:15 am

 

Zumba
Kim D. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

Splash II
Amy B. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

 

Circuit in The Round
Gina (sub) 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Yin Yoga
Michael S. 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Club Spin
Robert 10:30 am - 11:20 pm

 

 

Age Defying
Angie 10:15 am - 11:15 am

 

Yoga I
Katie 11:30 am - 12:30 am

 

Body Pump
Sherry 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

 

 

Circuit In The Round
Gina (sub) 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

 

 

 

Fit to Spin - March 11th
Robert 11:30 am - 12:00 am

 

 

Yin Yoga
Michael S. 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

 

 

 

 

Afternoon Classes

Yoga II Mary K (sub) 12:15 pm - 01:15 pm

BARRE Anne 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm

AQ Arthritis Mary 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm

Club Spin Chris B. 12:15 pm - 01:00 pm

AQ Arthritis Mary 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm

Club Spin DVD training 12:15 pm - 01:15 pm

 

Club Spin Erik 04:00 pm - 04:55 pm

Club Spin New! Abby 12:15 pm - 01:15 pm

Body Pump Allana 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm

AQ Barre Kathy 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm

Body Pump Abby 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm

TGIF Spin Abby (sub) 05:30 pm - 06:20 pm

 

Yin Yoga Michael S. 04:00 pm - 05:00 pm

Club Circuit Pete 05:30 pm - 06:20 pm

Tai Chi Master Curry 12:40 pm - 01:40 pm

Body Pump Lindsay 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm

MBM (Minute By Minute) Sydney 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm

 

 

Yin Yoga Michael S. 05:15 pm - 06:15 pm

AQ Boot Camp Sherry 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm

Body Pump Abby 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm

Club Circuit Amber 05:45 pm - 06:30 pm

Club Spin Sonia 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm

 

 

 

Club Spin Missy 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm

Club Spin Robert 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm

BARRE Anne 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm

Body Pump Molly (sub) 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm

 

 

 

New! BARRE Jen 06:15 pm - 07:00 pm

YOGA I Lynn 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm

Splash II Tiffany (sub) 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm

Yoga II Andrea 07:15 pm - 08:15 pm

 

 

 

New! Dance Fusion Katy M. 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm

 

Club Kickbox Katy M. (sub) 06:30 pm - 07:15 pm

 

 

 

 

YOGA II Stacy 07:15 pm - 08:15 pm

 

Club Spin Amy W. (sub) 06:30 pm - 07:25 pm

 

 

 

 

Club Spin Monica 08:00 pm - 08:45 pm

 

Yin Yoga Michael S. 07:15 pm - 08:15 pm

 

 

 

Fee Based Classes

PIlates Reformer Group Emily 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm

Boot Camp Steve 05:30 am - 06:30 am

Boot Camp Steve 05:30 am - 06:30 am

Boot Camp Steve 05:30 am - 06:30 am

Boot Camp Steve 05:30 am - 06:30 am

Boot Camp Steve 05:30 am - 06:30 am

Pilates Reformer Group Angie 09:30 am - 10:30 am

 

Pilates Reformer Group Anne 09:00 am - 10:00 am

PIlates Reformer Group Anne 06:30 am - 07:30 am

Pilates Reformer Group Lynda 09:00 am - 10:00 am

Pilates Reformer Group Anne 09:00 am - 10:00 am

Pilates Reformer Group Anne 06:00 am - 07:00 am

 

 

Team Training Deontey 09:00 am - 10:00 am

Boot Camp Steve 09:30 am - 10:30 am

Boot Camp Steve 09:30 am - 10:30 am

Boot Camp Steve 09:30 am - 10:30 am

Pilates Reformer Group Lynda 09:00 am - 10:00 am

 

 

Boot Camp Steve 09:30 am - 10:30 am

Pilates Reformer Group Emily 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Pilates Reformer Group Kim T. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Pilates Reformer Group Katie 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Team Training Claire 09:00 am - 10:00 am

 

 

Boot Camp Steve 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm

Pilates Reformer Group Katie 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Boot Camp Steve 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm

Boot Camp Steve 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm

Boot Camp Steve 09:30 am - 10:30 am

 

 

Pilates Reformer Group Katie K. 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm

Boot Camp Steve 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm

Pilates Reformer Group Angie 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm

Pilates Reformer Group Lynda 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm

Pilates Reformer Group Emily 10:00 am - 11:00 am

 

 

Taekwondo Ed Feldhaus 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm

Pilates Reformer Group Lynda 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm

Pilates Reformer Group Emily 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm

Pilates Reformer Group Anne 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm

Boot Camp Steve 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm

 

 

 

Pilates Reformer Group Anne 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm

 

Pilates Reformer Group Angie 07:30 pm - 08:30 pm

 

 

Group Fitness Manager

Lynda Wilisch
513.527.5028
lwilisch@cincinnatisportsclub.com
*