Calendar of Events
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
Filter: Hide Personal & Show All  
    May 2018    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  ZUMBA 9:45 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  BODY PUMP 11:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 12:00PM/EMILY 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  CLUB SPIN 4:00 PM 
  Eurostampa 
  YIN YOGA 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 5:15 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
30
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  NEW! YOGA II 9:00 AM  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  SPLASH 9:00 AM 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  BODY PUMP 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 9:30 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:30 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 10:30 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  BARRE 12:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  B.U.F.F. 4:30 PM  
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  AQ BOOT CAMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  Taekwondo 
  BARRE 6:15 PM 
  DANCE FUSION 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YOGA II 7:15 PM 
May 1
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  New! BARRE SCULPT 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YOGA II 1:00 PM  
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  KIDS YOGA 4:00 PM 
  Open Play 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  JUNIOR YOGA 4:45 PM 
  New! OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA I 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
2
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 8:30 AM NEW! 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  BALANCE 10:45 AM  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  BODY PUMP 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:45 PM 
  AQ CARDIO 6:00 PM 
  BARRE 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  SPLASH 6:00 PM 
  Taekwondo 
  CLUB KICKBOX 6:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  CCSS 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
3
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM  
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/KATIE 
  SPLASH 10:00 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  SPIN XPRESS 1015 am 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT XPRESS 10:45 AM 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YOGA I 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Play 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:30 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA II 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
4
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CARDIO CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  BARRE CIRCUIT 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 11:20 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  TGIF SPIN 5:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
  Open Gym 
5
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 7:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 8:00AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  CCSS 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  YOGA II 9:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  DANCE FUSION 9:15 AM 
  Open Play  
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  Open Gym 
  BODY PUMP 11:15 AM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Kids Night In 
  Open gym 
6
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  ZUMBA 9:45 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  BODY PUMP 11:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 12:00PM/EMILY 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  CLUB SPIN 4:00 PM 
  Eurostampa 
  YIN YOGA 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 5:15 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
7
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  NEW! YOGA II 9:00 AM  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  SPLASH 9:00 AM 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  BODY PUMP 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 9:30 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:30 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 10:30 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  BARRE 12:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  AQ BOOT CAMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  Taekwondo 
  BARRE 6:15 PM 
  DANCE FUSION 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YOGA II 7:15 PM 
8
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  New! BARRE SCULPT 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YOGA II 1:00 PM  
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  KIDS YOGA 4:00 PM 
  Open Play 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  JUNIOR YOGA 4:45 PM 
  New! OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA I 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
9
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 8:30 AM NEW! 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  BALANCE 10:45 AM  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  BODY PUMP 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:45 PM 
  AQ CARDIO 6:00 PM 
  BARRE 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  SPLASH 6:00 PM 
  Taekwondo 
  CLUB KICKBOX 6:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  CCSS 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
10
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM  
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/KATIE 
  SPLASH 10:00 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  SPIN XPRESS 1015 am 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT XPRESS 10:45 AM 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YOGA I 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Play 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:30 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA II 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
11
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CARDIO CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  BARRE CIRCUIT 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  CCSS 
  ZUMBA 11:20 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  CCSS 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  TGIF SPIN 5:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
  Open Gym 
12
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 7:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 8:00AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  CCSS 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  YOGA II 9:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  DANCE FUSION 9:15 AM 
  Open Play  
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  Open Gym 
  BODY PUMP 11:15 AM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Kids Night In 
  Open gym 
13
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  ZUMBA 9:45 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  BODY PUMP 11:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 12:00PM/EMILY 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  CLUB SPIN 4:00 PM 
  Eurostampa 
  YIN YOGA 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 5:15 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
14
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  NEW! YOGA II 9:00 AM  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  SPLASH 9:00 AM 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  BODY PUMP 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 9:30 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:30 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 10:30 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  BARRE 12:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  AQ BOOT CAMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  Taekwondo 
  BARRE 6:15 PM 
  DANCE FUSION 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YOGA II 7:15 PM 
15
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  New! BARRE SCULPT 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YOGA II 1:00 PM  
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  KIDS YOGA 4:00 PM 
  Open Play 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  JUNIOR YOGA 4:45 PM 
  New! OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
 Third Tuesday Tasting feat. Keystone Bar & Grill 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA I 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
16
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 8:30 AM NEW! 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  BALANCE 10:45 AM  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  BODY PUMP 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:45 PM 
  AQ CARDIO 6:00 PM 
  Mat Pilates Tonight 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  SPLASH 6:00 PM 
  Taekwondo 
  CLUB KICKBOX 6:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  CCSS 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
17
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM  
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/KATIE 
  SPLASH 10:00 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  SPIN XPRESS 1015 am 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT XPRESS 10:45 AM 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YOGA I 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Play 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:30 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA II 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
18
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CARDIO CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  BARRE CIRCUIT 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  CCSS 
  ZUMBA 11:20 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  CCSS 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  TGIF SPIN 5:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
  Open Gym 
19
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 7:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 8:00AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  CCSS 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  YOGA II 9:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  DANCE FUSION 9:15 AM 
  Open Play  
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  MAXOUT 10:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  Open Gym 
  BODY PUMP 11:15 AM 
  Kid's Scooter Social 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Kids Night In 
  Open gym 
20
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  ZUMBA 9:45 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 12:00PM/EMILY 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  CLUB SPIN 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 5:15 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
21
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  NEW! YOGA II 9:00 AM  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  SPLASH 9:00 AM 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  BODY PUMP 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 9:30 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:30 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 10:30 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  BARRE 12:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  AQ BOOT CAMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  Taekwondo 
  BARRE 6:15 PM 
  DANCE FUSION 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YOGA II 7:15 PM 
22
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  New! BARRE SCULPT 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YOGA II 1:00 PM  
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  KIDS YOGA 4:00 PM 
  Open Play 
 Wellness Screening with Vic 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  JUNIOR YOGA 4:45 PM 
  New! OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA I 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
23
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 8:30 AM NEW! 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  BALANCE 10:45 AM  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  BODY PUMP 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:45 PM 
  AQ CARDIO 6:00 PM 
  BARRE 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  SPLASH 6:00 PM 
  Taekwondo 
  CLUB KICKBOX 6:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  CCSS 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
24
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM  
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/KATIE 
  SPLASH 10:00 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  SPIN XPRESS 1015 am 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT XPRESS 10:45 AM 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YOGA I 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Play 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:30 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA II 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
25
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CARDIO CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  BARRE CIRCUIT 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 11:20 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Friday Night Poolside Happy Hour 
  TGIF SPIN 5:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
  Open Gym 
26
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 7:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 8:00AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  YOGA II 9:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  DANCE FUSION 9:15 AM 
  Open Play  
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  MAXOUT 10:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  Open Gym 
  BODY PUMP 11:15 AM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Free Guest Saturday 
  Kids Night In 
  Open gym 
27
  Food Truck Feast 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  ZUMBA 9:45 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  BODY PUMP 11:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 12:00PM/EMILY 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  CLUB SPIN 4:00 PM 
  Eurostampa 
  YIN YOGA 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 5:15 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
28
  Food Truck Feast 
  Holiday Hours 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  SPLASH 9:00 AM 
  BODY PUMP 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 9:30 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  Taekwondo 
  Open Gym 
29
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  New! BARRE SCULPT 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YOGA II 1:00 PM  
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  KIDS YOGA 4:00 PM 
  Open Play 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  JUNIOR YOGA 4:45 PM 
  New! OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA I 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
30
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 8:30 AM NEW! 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  BALANCE 10:45 AM  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  BODY PUMP 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:45 PM 
  AQ CARDIO 6:00 PM 
  BARRE 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  SPLASH 6:00 PM 
  Taekwondo 
  CLUB KICKBOX 6:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
31
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM  
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/KATIE 
  SPLASH 10:00 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  SPIN XPRESS 1015 am 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT XPRESS 10:45 AM 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YOGA I 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Play 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:30 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA II 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
Jun 1
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CARDIO CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  BARRE CIRCUIT 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 11:20 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Friday Night Poolside Happy Hour 
  TGIF SPIN 5:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
  Open Gym 
2
  Food Truck Feast 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 7:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 8:00AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  YOGA II 9:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  DANCE FUSION 9:15 AM 
  Open Play  
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  MAXOUT 10:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  Open Gym 
  BODY PUMP 11:15 AM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Free Guest Saturday 
  Kids Night In 
  Open gym 
3
  Food Truck Feast 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  ZUMBA 9:45 AM 
  BODY PUMP 11:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 12:00PM/EMILY 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  CLUB SPIN 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 5:15 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
4
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  Kid's Summer Camp at the Club 
  NEW! YOGA II 9:00 AM  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  SPLASH 9:00 AM 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  BODY PUMP 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 9:30 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:30 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 10:30 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  BARRE 12:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  AQ BOOT CAMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  Taekwondo 
  BARRE 6:15 PM 
  DANCE FUSION 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YOGA II 7:15 PM 
5
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  Kid's Summer Camp at the Club 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YOGA II 1:00 PM  
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  KIDS YOGA 4:00 PM 
  Open Play 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  JUNIOR YOGA 4:45 PM 
  New! OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA I 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
6
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
 Wellness Screening with Vic 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 8:30 AM NEW! 
  Kid's Summer Camp at the Club 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  BALANCE 10:45 AM  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Open Play 
  BODY PUMP 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:45 PM 
  AQ CARDIO 6:00 PM 
  BARRE 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:00PM/EMILY 
  SPLASH 6:00 PM 
  Taekwondo 
  CLUB KICKBOX 6:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
7
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM  
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  Kid's Summer Camp at the Club 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 9AM/ANNE J 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/KATIE 
  SPLASH 10:00 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 10:00 AM 
  AGE DEFYING 10:15 AM 
  SPIN XPRESS 1015 am 
  Stroller Boot Camp 
  CIRCUIT XPRESS 10:45 AM 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 11:00 AM 
  YOGA I 11:30 AM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Play 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 4:30PM/LYNDA 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  BODY PUMP 6:30 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER $ 6:30PM/ANNE 
  YOGA II 7:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
8
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  Kid's Summer Camp at the Club 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER $ 9:00AM/LYNDA 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CARDIO CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  BARRE CIRCUIT 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 10:00AM/EMILY 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 11:20 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER $ 11:30AM/KATIE 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Friday Night Poolside Happy Hour 
  TGIF SPIN 5:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
  Open Gym 
9
  Food Truck Feast 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 7:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 8:00AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up 
  YOGA II 9:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  DANCE FUSION 9:15 AM 
  Open Play  
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  MAXOUT 10:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  Open Gym 
  BODY PUMP 11:15 AM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Free Guest Saturday 
  Kids Night In 
  Open gym 
Cincinnati Sports Club

3950 Red Bank Road. Cincinnati, OH 45227(513) 527-4000

© 2018 Cincinnati Sports Club. Site by Clubessential