Schedules
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
Filter: Hide Personal & Show All  
    December 2017    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
26
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  NEW! MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  ZUMBA 9:45 AM 
  BODY PUMP 11:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  CLUB SPIN 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 5:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
27
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  BODY PUMP 9:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:30 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Kim 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 10:30 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  BARRE 12:00 PM 
  Boot Camp 
  HMR Weight Management Program 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  AQ BOOT CAMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  Squash Round Robin 
  Taekwondo 
  BARRE 6:15 PM 
  DANCE FUSION 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  YOGA II 7:15 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 7:30 PM 
  BALLROOM DANCE SERIES  
28
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  New! BARRE  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BARRE SCULPT 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  AGE DEFYNG 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  YIN YOGA 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Junior Indoor Tennis 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  B.U.F.F. 4:30pm 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  New! Outdoor Circuit 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  BODY PUMP 
  CLUB SPIN 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  HMR Weight Management Program  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  YOGA I 
  Open Gym 
29
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  BARRE 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Kim 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Swim Lessons 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:45 PM 
  BARRE 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 
  Taekwondo 
  CLUB KICKBOX 6:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  C.Z. Lax Practice 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
30
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Swim Lessons 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  SPLASH II 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  AGE DEFYING 
  SPIN XPRESS 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  CIRCUIT XPRESS 
  Parent/Child Swim 
  YOGA I 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  NEW! CORE DE FORCE 5:30PM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  Holiday Vendor Event 
  BODY PUMP 6:30 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  YOGA II 7:00 PM 
  BALLROOM DANCE SERIES  
  Open Gym 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
Dec 1
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CARDIO CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  BARRE CIRCUIT 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 11:20 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  EASY SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  TGIF SPIN 5:30 PM 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  Kids Night In 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
2
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 7:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 8:00AM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  Kids Boot Camp/Bouncy House 9:00 AM 
  YOGA II 9:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  DANCE FUSION 9:15 AM 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BODY PUMP 11:15 AM 
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Kids Night In 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues  
  Kids Night In 
  Open gym 
3
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  NEW! MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  ZUMBA 9:45 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  BODY PUMP 11:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  CLUB SPIN 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 5:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
4
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  BODY PUMP 9:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:30 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Kim 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 10:30 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  BARRE 12:00 PM 
  Boot Camp 
  HMR Weight Management Program 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  AQ BOOT CAMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  Squash Round Robin 
  Taekwondo 
  BARRE 6:15 PM 
  DANCE FUSION 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  YOGA II 7:15 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 7:30 PM 
  BALLROOM DANCE SERIES  
5
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  New! BARRE  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BARRE SCULPT 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  AGE DEFYNG 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  YIN YOGA 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Junior Indoor Tennis 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  B.U.F.F. 4:30pm 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  New! Outdoor Circuit 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  BODY PUMP 
  CLUB SPIN 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  HMR Weight Management Program  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  YOGA I 
  Open Gym 
6
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  BARRE 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Kim 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Swim Lessons 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:00PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:45 PM 
  BARRE 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 
  Taekwondo 
  CLUB KICKBOX 6:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  C.Z. Lax Practice 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
7
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Swim Lessons 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  SPLASH II 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  AGE DEFYING 
  SPIN XPRESS 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  CIRCUIT XPRESS 
  Parent/Child Swim 
  YOGA I 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  NEW! CORE DE FORCE 5:30PM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  BODY PUMP 6:30 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  YOGA II 7:00 PM 
  BALLROOM DANCE SERIES  
  Open Gym 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
8
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CARDIO CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  BARRE CIRCUIT 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 11:20 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  EASY SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  TGIF SPIN 5:30 PM 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  Kids Night In 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
9
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 7:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 8:00AM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  Kids Boot Camp/Bouncy House 9:00 AM 
  YOGA II 9:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  DANCE FUSION 9:15 AM 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BODY PUMP 11:15 AM 
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Kids Night In 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues  
  Kids Night In 
  Open gym 
10
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  NEW! MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  ZUMBA 9:45 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  BODY PUMP 11:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  YIN YOGA 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 5:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
11
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Pilates Trial Week 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  BODY PUMP 9:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:30 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Kim 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 10:30 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  BARRE 12:00 PM 
  Boot Camp 
  HMR Weight Management Program 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  AQ BOOT CAMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  Squash Round Robin 
  Taekwondo 
  BARRE 6:15 PM 
  DANCE FUSION 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  YOGA II 7:15 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 7:30 PM 
  BALLROOM DANCE SERIES  
12
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Pilates Trial Week 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  New! BARRE  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BARRE SCULPT 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  AGE DEFYNG 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  YIN YOGA 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Junior Indoor Tennis 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  B.U.F.F. 4:30pm 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  New! Outdoor Circuit 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  BODY PUMP 
  CLUB SPIN 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  HMR Weight Management Program  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  YOGA I 
  Open Gym 
13
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Pilates Trial Week 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  BARRE 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Kim 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Swim Lessons 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:00PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:45 PM 
  BARRE 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 
  Taekwondo 
  CLUB KICKBOX 6:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  C.Z. Lax Practice 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
14
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Pilates Trial Week 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Swim Lessons 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  SPLASH II 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  AGE DEFYING 
  SPIN XPRESS 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  CIRCUIT XPRESS 
  Parent/Child Swim 
  YOGA I 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  NEW! CORE DE FORCE 5:30PM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  BODY PUMP 6:30 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  YOGA II 7:00 PM 
  BALLROOM DANCE SERIES  
  Open Gym 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
15
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Pilates Trial Week 
  Swim Lessons 
  The Giving Tree 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CARDIO CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  BARRE CIRCUIT 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 11:20 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  EASY SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  TGIF SPIN 5:30 PM 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  Kids Night In 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
16
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Pilates Trial Week 
  Swim Lessons 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 7:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 8:00AM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  Kids Boot Camp/Bouncy House 9:00 AM 
  YOGA II 9:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  DANCE FUSION 9:15 AM 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BODY PUMP 11:15 AM 
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Kids Night In 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues  
  Kids Night In 
  Open gym 
17
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Indoor Triathlon 12:30 PM 
  Pilates Trial Week 
  Swim Lessons 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  NEW! MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  ZUMBA 9:45 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  BODY PUMP 11:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  YIN YOGA 4:00 PM 
  YIN YOGA 5:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
18
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  Kidsports Camp 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  BODY PUMP 9:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:30 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Kim 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 10:30 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  BARRE 12:00 PM 
  Boot Camp 
  HMR Weight Management Program 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  AQ BOOT CAMP 6:00 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  Squash Round Robin 
  Taekwondo 
  BARRE 6:15 PM 
  DANCE FUSION 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  YOGA II 7:15 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 7:30 PM 
  BALLROOM DANCE SERIES  
19
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  New! BARRE  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  Kidsports Camp 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BARRE SCULPT 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  AGE DEFYNG 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  YIN YOGA 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  B.U.F.F. 4:30pm 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  New! Outdoor Circuit 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  BODY PUMP 
  CLUB SPIN 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  HMR Weight Management Program  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  C.Z. Lax Practice 
  YOGA I 
  Open Gym 
20
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Swim Lessons 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  Kidsports Camp 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  BARRE 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Kim 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Swim Lessons 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:00PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:45 PM 
  BARRE 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 
  Taekwondo 
  CLUB KICKBOX 6:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
21
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Swim Lessons 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  Kidsports Camp 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  SPLASH II 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  AGE DEFYING 
  SPIN XPRESS 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  CIRCUIT XPRESS 
  Parent/Child Swim 
  YOGA I 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  NEW! CORE DE FORCE 5:30PM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  BODY PUMP 6:30 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  C.Z. Lax Practice 
  YOGA II 7:00 PM 
  BALLROOM DANCE SERIES  
  Open Gym 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
22
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  Kidsports Camp 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CARDIO CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  BARRE CIRCUIT 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 11:20 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  EASY SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  TGIF SPIN 5:30 PM 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  Kids Night In 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
23
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 7:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 8:00AM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  Kids Boot Camp/Bouncy House 9:00 AM 
  YOGA II 9:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  DANCE FUSION 9:15 AM 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BODY PUMP 11:15 AM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Kids Night In 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues  
  Kids Night In 
  Open gym 
24
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  NEW! MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  ZUMBA 9:45 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  BODY PUMP 11:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Open Gym 
25
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Squash Round Robin 
  Taekwondo 
  Open Gym 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
26
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  New! BARRE  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  Kidsports Camp 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00 AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BARRE SCULPT 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  AGE DEFYNG 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  CIRCUIT IN THE ROUND 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  YIN YOGA 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  BODY PUMP 12:30 PM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer Camp 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  New! Outdoor Circuit 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  BODY PUMP 
  CLUB SPIN 
  HMR Weight Management Program  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  YOGA I 
  Open Gym 
27
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  Kidsports Camp 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  SPLASH I 9:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  BARRE 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Kim 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 12:15 PM 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer Camp 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  BODY PUMP 4:30 PM 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Swim Lessons 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:00PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 5:45 PM 
  BARRE 6:00 PM 
  Open Gym 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 
  Taekwondo 
  CLUB KICKBOX 6:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
28
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Swim Lessons 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Anne 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  Kidsports Camp 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BARRE SCULPT 9:15 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  SPLASH II 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  AGE DEFYING 
  SPIN XPRESS 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  CIRCUIT XPRESS 
  Parent/Child Swim 
  YOGA I 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer Camp 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  NEW! CORE DE FORCE 5:30PM 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:30 PM 
  CLUB SPIN 
  BODY PUMP 6:30 PM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  YOGA II 7:00 PM 
  BALLROOM DANCE SERIES  
  Open Gym 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
29
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 6:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 6:00 AM 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:15 AM 
  Kidsports Camp 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  CARDIO CIRCUIT 9:15 AM 
  BARRE CIRCUIT 10:00 AM 
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Emily 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  ZUMBA 11:20 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Katie 
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  EASY SPIN 12:15 PM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer Camp 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  TGIF SPIN 5:30 PM 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  Kids Night In 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
30
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 7:00 AM 
  CLUB CIRCUIT 8:00AM 
  YOGA II 8:00 AM 
  Kids Boot Camp/Bouncy House 9:00 AM 
  YOGA II 9:00 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 9:15 AM 
  DANCE FUSION 9:15 AM 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  BODY PUMP 11:15 AM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Kids Night In 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues  
  Kids Night In 
  Open gym 
31
  Holiday Guest Pass Sale 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  CLUB SPIN 8:00 AM 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
  NEW! MAX OUT 9:00 AM 
  CLUB KICKBOXING 9:30 AM 
  CLUB SPIN 10:30 AM 
  BODY PUMP 11:00 AM 
  YOGA II 12:15 PM 
  Birthday Parties 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming  
  Birthday Parties 
  Open Gym 
  Kids Night In 
Jan 1
  Kids Night In 
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Kidsports Camp 
  BODY PUMP 9:15 AM 
  SPLASH II 10:00 AM 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Taekwondo 
  Open Gym 
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  Indoor Soccer Leagues 
2
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  Kidsports Camp 
  Staffed Open Play 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  YIN YOGA 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  New! Outdoor Circuit 
  NEW! MAT PILATES 5:45 PM 
  Charlie Cooke Soccer School 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  YOGA I 
  Open Gym 
3
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  Master Swim  
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Lap Swimming 
  Open Gym 
 PILATES REFORMER GROUP $ with Lynda 
  MAT PILATES 10:15 AM 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  YIN YOGA 11:30 AM 
  Boot Camp 
  AQ BARRE 1:00 PM 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Open Gym 
  Closed for Cleaning 
  Lap Swimming 
  Men's BB 21 & Up  
  Member Open Play 
  Open Play on the Soccer Field 
  Kids Boot Camp 
  Ninja Kids 4:30 PM 
  Swim Lessons 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 5:00PM 
  Ninja Junior 5:15 PM 
  Open Gym 
  Taekwondo 
  Open Gym 
  CUP Soccer Practice 
  YIN YOGA 7:15 PM 
4
  Open Gym 
  Open Gym 
  Boot Camp 
  Swim Lessons 
  Lap Swimming 
  YOGA II 
  OUTDOOR CIRCUIT 9:00AM 
  Staffed Open Play 
  STROLLER BOOT CAMP 
  AGE DEFYING 
  Stroller Fit 10am 
  Parent/Child Swim 
  YOGA I 
  AQ ARTHRITIS 12:00 PM 
  Boot Camp 
  Open Gym